Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Alicia Rhodes
+Favorites
Alicia Rhodes
Alicia Rhodes
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
9/8/78
Height:
5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight:
114 lbs (51 kg)
Eyes:
Blue
Ethnicity:
White
View Alicia Rhodes's Media:


Aliases: Alisha, Angela

Alicia Rhodes is a classic, natural babe that was born in 1978. Born and raised in Manchester, England, this starlet has always desired to be a glamour model. Alicia has a curvy body with simply luscious lines. Alicia hoped for large breasts while growing up so she could make her modeling dreams come true, and she was very lucky in this regard with her amazing natural 34DD chest.

Alicia started her hardcore XXX career back in 2002. She was a hairdresser before jumping into the porn world, and owned her own salon. Alicia was always sexually experimenting and when combined with her meeting a guy that encouraged her to really explore her sexuality, she decided to get into the adult industry. She is a hardcore seductress that loves doing anal and double penetrations. Featured in more than 250 hardcore films from producers in Europe and the US, she does it all and really seems to enjoy the work. Alicia is definitely a hottie to keep your eye on if you like the European girls.

www.aliciarhodes.com


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds