Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Kelly Star
+Favorites
Kelly Star
Kelly Star
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
7/19/77
Height:
5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight:
130 lbs (58 kg)
Hair:
Brunette
Eyes:
Brown
Ethnicity:
Black
View Kelly Star's Media:


Aliases: Kelly Starr



Ebony porn sensation Kelly Star was born in Los Angeles on July 19, 1977. She’s appeared in dozens of films that make the most of her bubble butt as well as her fantastic, enhanced 36F boobs. Some of her best work can be seen in Motown MILFs, Michael Stefano’s Outrageous Asses, and Nuttin’ Butt Pinky 2.



Tattoos: Right upper arm, right thigh, left breast, lower left leg

Non-ear piercings: Navel, clit, labia


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds