Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Anetta Keys
+Favorites
Anetta Keys
Anetta Keys
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
1/1/83
Height:
5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight:
110 lbs (49 kg)
Hair:
Brunette
Eyes:
Brown
Ethnicity:
White
View Anetta Keys's Media:


Aliases: Aneta Keys, Aneta Brawn, Aneta Steele, Cindy Sweet, Katrin, Adriana, Alana, Anet, Anette, Denise, Sunny, JeeTee, Aneta Smrhova



Anetta Keys is one of the hottest imports to ever come out of the European Union. Born in 1983, this natural beauty was discovered while rollerblading in 2001. After doing some modeling for such publication as Penthouse, Playboy (CZ) and Hustler, she quickly moved into the adult film business, where she has made a huge impact. Doing both straight and lesbian scenes with the same amount of enthusiasm, Anetta has admitted that both men and women truly turn her on! Anetta can be recognized by her elegant nose, fishhook tattoo, and her perfect natural breasts, so watch out for her in many adult films. Some of her best include Teen Tryouts #38, Pussy Eaters, and Fetish Debutantes.



Anetta's mainstream appearances include the Club Vandersexx scene of the 2004 comedy Euro Trip and the 2007 direct-to-video release National Lampoon's Spring Break.


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds