Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Austin Kincaid
+Favorites
Austin Kincaid
Austin Kincaid
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
1/14/84
Height:
5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight:
105 lbs (47 kg)
Hair:
Brunette
Eyes:
Brown
Ethnicity:
White
View Austin Kincaid's Media:


aka : Veronica Velour,Veronica Knight

Southern girl Austin Kincaid was born on January 14, 1980 in the beautiful mountains of Asheville, North Carolina. Always driven and sexually adventurous Austin began working at a strip club as a dancer then moved on to feature dancing. While dancing she worked as a model and even entered some nude contests. The logical next step for her was making movies and in 2001 began doing just that. Austin’s first shoot was for Naughty America in Atlanta. That’s where she found out she really loved it when people watched her having sex. Her passion for fucking on screen made her very successful and Austin began booking projects with several of the industries top studios. She was in high demand and her hard work paid off in 2007 when she was nominated for several AVN Awards including: Best Supporting Actress, Best Actress and Best Group Sex Scene all for different films. Exhausted from working almost every day, in 2007 Austin decided to take some time away from the industry. For a year she tried living a normal life but found that working in an office was not something she could get used to doing. In 2008 she returned to the porn scene but found it to be a lot different. At twenty-eight she was no longer getting booked as the virginal teen. Instead Austin was often cast in the MILF or desperate housewife roles. Austin has embraced her new position in the industry and unlike her first time around she is now pickier as to the roles she takes. She is dedicated to her personal website and hopes to eventually shoot other models for her site. Austin is also looking into directing films for other studios.


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds