Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Boroka Bolls
+Favorites
Boroka Bolls
Boroka Bolls
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
8/7/87
Height:
5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight:
101 lbs (45 kg)
Eyes:
Brown
Ethnicity:
White
View Boroka Bolls's Media:


Aliases: Boroka, Boroka Balls, Boroka Borres



Hungary makes them hot, as you’ll see when you get a look at this gorgeous brown-eyed blonde who was born in Budapest on August 7, 1987. In 2006, Boroka was a student attending a party when someone approached her about modeling. She lost her virginity to a fellow performer the night before shooting her first scene at the suggestion of director Pierre Woodman – he said her first time should not be on camera. Christmastime in Paris with a porn star definitely doesn’t sound like a bad way to lose one’s virginity! Her star rose quickly: by age 20, she was signed on as Private Media Group’s first Private Sexclusive girl, making her the face of the brand in various international marketing campaigns and multimedia platforms. And what a face it is – Boroka’s beauty frequently lands her the coveted box cover spot. Her naturally slender, long figure is the envy of women everywhere and her sexual talents make her the girl many men want to fuck. Boroka Bolls is one to watch.


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds