Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Lindsay Meadows
+Favorites
Lindsay Meadows
Lindsay Meadows
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
4/10/82
Height:
5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight:
99 lbs (44 kg)
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Ethnicity:
White
View Lindsay Meadows's Media:


Aliases: Danielle, Lindsey Meadows, Wildflower

Born in Cleveland, Ohio on April 10, 1982, Lindsay Meadows is an Aries who, in typical Ram girl fashion, decided to take life by the horns and make the plunge into porn in 2004. She was about 22 years old at the time. Cocks all over the world are thankful for her spirited decision to go for the gusto. Petite, pretty Lindsay is of German, Hungarian, and Irish descent.

In November 2008, Lindsay had a breakthrough role as Nippley in the '80s sitcom spoof, The Dirty Facts of Life. You can expect a lot more from this sexy little minx in the future.

Tattoos: flower on top of left shoulder; sunburst on top of right outer thigh


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds