Click Here to return to Boobseum | Video on Demand


Straight VOD Gay VOD




Featured Products

Candy Samples
+Favorites
Candy Samples
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
4/12/40
Height:
5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Eyes:
Brown
Ethnicity:
White
View Candy Samples's Media:


Aliases: Mary Garvin, Mary Gavin, Mary Wendover

Candy Samples was born on April 12, 1940 in Kansas City. Her road to adult stardom began in the sixties when she was a pinup model, but she didn’t really hit it big in the porn world until the seventies. Candy made a name for herself among the fans of big- busted beauties. At only 5’4”, she has an amazing figure and an equally bigger-than-life onscreen personality to match.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: