Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Haven
+Favorites
Haven
Haven
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
4/27/80
Height:
5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight:
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eyes:
Blue
Ethnicity:
White
View Haven's Media:


aka: Alyssa Haven

Haven was born on April 27, 1980 in Whittier, California. Comfortable with her body from an early age, Haven thought nothing of taking it all off for the cameras. At nineteen she began appearing in adult films under the name Alyssa Haven. Success came quick to the sexy blonde who had steady work in films as well as in publications and online sites. Things changed for her in 2000 when after an Internet shoot, the company that hired her decided to steal her identity. They built a site with her name and image without her consent. When Haven confronted them they offered her a chance to work with them full time but Haven turned them down since she would have no control over anything on the site or her image. That August she alerted the industry that from then on she would be known simply as Haven. She also announced that she had signed a one-year contract with Jill Kelly Productions and would be shooting her first boy/girl scene with them that September. Haven went on to make several films with Jill Kelly, many of which were all girl features. She also feature danced and toured in promotion of her movies. In 2003 she left the industry to pursue other interests.


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: