Click Here to return to Pornstar Vision Pay Per View


Straight VOD Gay VOD




Featured Products

Nikki Blond
+Favorites
Nikki Blond
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
3/9/81
Height:
5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight:
101 lbs (45 kg)
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Green
Ethnicity:
White
View Nikki Blond's Media:


Aliases: Michaela, Niki

Sexy European import, Nikki Blond was born on March 9, 1981. Nikki has been steaming up porn sets since her late 2000 debut. A fast rising starlet, she has a killer smile and one of the most curvaceous natural bodies in the business. Nikki first appeared in a series of European features before crossing the oceans to mesmerize American audiences. Her European do anything attitude and sexual allure keep her busy shooting films on both continents.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: