Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Adajja
+Favorites
Adajja
Adajja
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
11/30/71
Height:
5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight:
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eyes:
Blue
Ethnicity:
White
View Adajja's Media:


Alias: Adajja Adams, Adajja, Adaja.

The sensual vixen Adajja was born in 1971 and grew up in Ohio. When she turned 18, she began dancing at local clubs and enjoyed what she did. Porn legend Ginger Lynn came to the club she was working at while on a national tour and that was how she was introduced to the porn industry. Ginger was blown away by Adajja and convinced her to make the move to hardcore.

Adajja headed out to California shortly after that fateful meeting with Ginger and by mid 1999 she had made her adult film debut! She is a stunning blonde who has an insatiable appetite for sex. Adajja is a bi-sexual nymphomaniac and an on-screen animal who just loves to fuck! Adajja has her pussy pierced and is a rising star in the adult industry.

www.xxxadajja.com


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: