Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Tiana Lynn
+Favorites
Tiana Lynn
Tiana Lynn
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
9/1/83
Height:
5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight:
114 lbs (51 kg)
Eyes:
Hazel
Ethnicity:
White
View Tiana Lynn's Media:


Alias: Tianna Lynne, Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn

Born on September 1, 1983, porn sensation Tiana Lynn is the squirt queen. Tiana is one of the few performers able to squirt on demand and has often starred alongside other squirt talented performers like Flower Tucci and Angela Stone. Tiana has made a home for herself at Elegant Angel where she is an exclusive. During her time in the industry Tiana has worked with several male performers but will always have a special place for Mark Ashley, the first guy to make her squirt. Tiana loves to express her sexual side on screen and as a true bisexual enjoys shooting threeway scenes with male and female performers. In December 2005, Tiana added "marketing" to her resume by becoming national marketing director for Elegant Angel in addition to performing for them under contract. In February of 2006, Tiana announced her retirement from performing choosing instead to focus all her attention on marketing along with directing. Before signing exclusively with Elegant Angel, Tiana also worked with studios like Red Light District, Vouyer Productions and Sensational Video.


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: