Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Jayna Oso
+Favorites
Jayna Oso
Jayna Oso
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
8/17/81
Height:
5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight:
115 lbs (52 kg)
Hair:
Brunette
Eyes:
Brown
Ethnicity:
Asian
View Jayna Oso's Media:


aka : Malaysia, Melasia



Jayna Oso, born on August 17, 1981, is a lean little kitten whose fresh-faced good looks and ravenous sexual appetite have quickly garnered her lots of attention from fans and producers alike. Jayna was born in Brunei, a country located on the north coast of the island of Borneo in Southeast Asia, but was raised in Hawaii. She made her porn debut in 2002 at the age of twenty. Jayna has a tendency to choose extreme sexual roles. She has done several double penetration, double anal and even double vaginal scenes. Her hardcore skills have received critical acclaim. In 2004 Jayna was nominated for an XRCO Award and in 2005 AVN nominated her for four awards including Female Performer of the Year. Although she's yet to win an award, Jayna continues to shoot the extreme scenes her fans have come to love her for.


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: