Straight VOD Gay VOD

Featured Products

Michelle B.
Michelle B.
Michelle B.
Date of Birth:
5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
View Michelle B.'s Media:

Aliases: Louise, Michelle Barrett, Shelly Louise, Michelle Louise

Sexual vixen Michelle Baratt was born on July 17, 1981, in beautiful Sheffield, U.K. She started her adult career in 2001 after doing some modeling. In 2004, Michelle decided to enhance her look by increasing her breasts size to a mouth watering 32DD. So far Michele has done over 350 films and has worked with all of the top hardcore studios.

Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: