Click Here to return to Sexually Correct Classic XXX Theater
Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Shauna Grant
+Favorites
Shauna Grant
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Blonde
Ethnicity:
White
View Shauna Grant's Media:


Aliases: Callie Ames, Colleen Applegate. Shauna died on March 23, 1984

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: