Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Meggan Mallone
+Favorites
Meggan Mallone
Meggan Mallone
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
12/30/86
Height:
5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight:
99 lbs (44 kg)
Hair:
Brunette
Eyes:
Green
Ethnicity:
White
View Meggan Mallone's Media:


Aliases: Meggan Malone, Meggan A., Meggan

Born in Houston, Texas on December 30, 1986, Meggan Mallone is a former high school cheerleader, as you can tell by her perky attitude. She was about 22 years old when she got her start in the adult industry in 2008. Thanks to her Cherokee and Irish-German heritage, she has the stunning looks of a mainstream fashion model, with caramel colored hair and sultry green eyes. In fact, she did work as a mainstream model for a while before finding her way into the adult industry. She was at a Las Vegas adult industry trade show in January when she met representatives from Vivid. The studio quickly recognized Meggan's potential, making her a Vivid Girl on January 18, 2008. One year later, she was back in Sin City as an AVN 2009 Best New Starlet nominee. The future looks bright for this fantastic find.

Tattoos: Asian character on upper right pubes, "Meggan" above a heart on lower back

Non-ear piercings: Navel, left nostril


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: