Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Danyel Cheeks
+Favorites
Danyel Cheeks
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
8/14/74
Height:
5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight:
121 lbs (54 kg)
Hair:
Blonde
Ethnicity:
White
View Danyel Cheeks's Media:


Danyel Cheeks is curvaceous blonde porn goddess. Weighing about 120 lbs during her acting days, with most of her weight being in her whopping 38DD chest. This 5’5” tall sweetie was born on August 14, 1974. She has a tight dancers body with a nicely cushioned butt to match her busty buxom. With a soft southern sound to her voice adding to her sexual appeal this bombshell offers up quite the package.

Danyel started toward her porn career just before her 18th birthday by stripping at the clubs in the area of her hometown, Paoli, Indiana. She became a headlined dancer at Brad’s Gold Club in Indianapolis shortly after taking on stripping fulltime. In 1992, she entered the Miss Nude Galaxy competition. She didn’t end up winning the competition though she met porn director John Stagliano there.

Danyel appeared in her first adult film titled ‘Bend Over Babes 3’ in 1992. Shortly after her debut performance this sultry vixen was offered a contract with Video Exclusives, which got her to move out to LA.

This amazing porn queen has an insatiable carnal lust that is proudly shown in all of her performances. She quickly proved that she is one of the wildest performers in the business, taking cocks better than most any other girl out there with no holes barred. With a do-anything attitude she was often called upon when the scene looked for an uncontrolled, extreme sexual wildcat. Even as she got to the top of the porn ranks, this lust bunny didn’t seem to get much work or headlining roles.

Just two years after arriving on the scene, Danyel won the 1994 Vixen Award from Fans of X-Rated Entertainment (FOXE). She used her smoking hot performances and body to make up for her inability to do real acting. Her lust took this vixen to the top and after just three years of doing movies Danyel retired from porn to raise a family with her husband, Jim Sparks. She still has legions of fans and is a highly admired goddess among the porn world.

-AEBN

Aliases: Danielle Cheeks

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: