Click Here to return to XXX Video On Demand - http://www.xxxvideoclip.com/


Straight VOD Gay VOD




Featured Products

Darren James
+Favorites
Darren James
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
2/25/64
Height:
5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Hair:
Brunette
Eyes:
Brown
Ethnicity:
Black
View Darren James's Media:


Aliases: Robert. Darren James was a well-known porn star that was born in Detroit Michigan in 1964. He was best known as the lead in the adult film series “Mr. Beaver Checks In”. Darren had performed in more than 250 flicks before he tested HIV positive in April of 2004, which led to a good many performers having to be tested before they could go back to work. After this sad development it would appear the Darren James has left the industry.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: